Thursday, April 26, 2012

Results - Santiago Canyon TT April 21 2012




PLACE CATEGORY NAME TEAM TIME
1 MEN CAT 1-2 Mike Vallendar SoCal Cycling 25:26*
2 MEN CAT 1-2 Norman Carter TmRedlands 25:38:00
3 MeN CAT 1-2
*= Fastest Men’s Time
1 MEN CAT 3 Ryon Graf Swamis 26:15:00
2 MEN CAT 3 Nick Gillock La Grange 28:08:00
3 MEN CAT 3 Matthew Bigos Ride Cyclery 32:16:00
4 MEN CAT 3
Item 2
1 MEN CAT 4/5 Robert Winslow Velosport 28:43
2 MEN CAT 4/5 Chris Masilla Wattie 29:08:00
3 MEN CAT 4/5 James Sorenson Unattached 29:09:00
4 MEN CAT 4/5 Stefano Rossi PAA 29:09:00
5 MEN CAT 4/5 Jason Morin Simple Green 29:13
6 MEN CAT 4/5 Brandon Smith Velosport 29:16:00
7 MEN CAT 4/5 David Su Hi Tech 20:20:00
8 MEN CAT 4/5 Ernest Lohman 29:46:00
9 MEN CAT 4/5 Brad Perry Velosport 29:46:00
10 MEN CAT 4/5 Andrew Livingston 29:48:00
11 MEN CAT 4/5 Gib Yancey 32:29:00
12 MEN CAT 4/5 Andrew Penksaw Simple Green 34:42:00
13 MEN CAT 4/5
14 MEN CAT 4/5
15 MEN CAT 4/5
16 MEN CAT 4/5
Item 2
1 MEN MASTER 35+ Kirk Bausch Surf City 25:39:00
2 MEN MASTER 35+ Matt Ford Velosport 27:01:00
3 MEN MASTER 35+ Peter Allen Unattached 29:33
4 MEN MASTER 35+ Eric Ward Unattached 31:39:00
5 MEN MASTER 35+ Justin Forbes Men of Steele 34:24:00
6 MEN MASTER 35+ Eric Simbulan Unattached 34:38:00
7 MEN MASTER 35+
8 MEN MASTER 35+
Item 2
1 Men Master 45+ Jim Nelms Radspot 26:10:00
2 Men Master 45+ Ron Amos Ride w/Rendell 26:48:00
3 Men Master 45+ Kurt Bickel UC Cyclery 26:54:00
4 Men Master 45+ Dave Gibson Velosport 29:06:00
5 Men Master 45+ Paul Leek Canyon Velo 29:23:00
6 Men Master 45+
7 Men Master 45+
8 Men Master 45+
9 Men Master 45+
10 Men Master 45+
11 Men Master 45+
12 Men Master 45+
Item 2
1 Men Master 55+ Dean Swank Platinum Performance 27:40:00
2 Men Master 55+ Mike Holcomb Cyclo Vets 29:45:00
3 Men Master 55+ Daniel Rock 29:46:00
4 Men Master 55+ Jack Pouchet Velosport 35:17:00
5 Men Master 55+
6 Men Master 55+
7 Men Master 55+
8 Men Master 55+
9 Men Master 55+
10 Men Master 55+
11 Men Master 55+
12 Men Master 55+
13 Men Master 55+
14 Men Master 55+
15 Men Master 55+
16 Men Master 55+
17 Men Master 55+
18 Men Master 55+
19 Men Master 55+
1 MEN 60+ David Holt Velosport 28:05:00
2 MEN 60+ Bruce DePriester Velosport 28:48:00
3 MEN 60+ Donald Davidson Citrus Valley 29:26:00
4 MEN 60+ Keith Peters La Grange 31:20:00
5 MEN 60+ Greg Millward Unattached 33:39:00
6 Men 60+
Item 2
1 WOMEN CAT 1-4 Moir Gandy Velosport 30:49*
2 WOMEN CAT 1-4 Dolly Ginter Simple Green 31:16:00
3 WOMEN CAT 1-4 Bernadette Brake Simple Green 33:38:00
4 WOMEN CAT 1-4 Rose Nguyen Velovet 35:18:00
5 WOMEN CAT 1-4 Laura Sobchik Unattached 38:04:00
6 WOMEN CAT 1-4
7 WOMEN CAT 1-4
8 WOMEN CAT 1-4
Item 2
1 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14 Jackson Dooley Velosport 42:53:00
2 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14
3 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14
4 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14
5 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14
6 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14
7 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14
8 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14
9 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14
10 JUNIOR BOYS 10-14
Item 2
1 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18 Alexander Romanenko Velosport 28:19
2 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18 Tyler Foland SC Velo 35:07
3 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18
4 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18
5 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18
6 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18
7 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18
8 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18
9 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18
10 JUNIORS BOYS 15-18
*Fastest Men’s Time
Item 2
1 JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14
2 JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.