Saturday, May 12, 2012

Sunday's Fiesta Island TT start list is now posted





Start Time Bib Num FirstName LastName Gender Age Category Club/Team Name Laps
7:00:30 1 Luisa Gonzalez F 7 Youth 9+under Acqua Al 2/SDBC 1
7:01:00 2 Michael Guerrero M 9 Youth 9+under 1
7:01:30 3 Lauren Stack F 11 Junior Girls 10-12 GS Adams Ave Bikes 1
7:02:00 4 Jaden Dillon M 10 Junior Boys 10-12 1
7:02:30 5 Christopher Stearns M 11 Junior Boys 10-12 SDBC 1
7:03:00 6 Liam Armitage M 12 Junior Boys 10-12 1
7:03:30 7 jack agnew M 14 Junior Boys 13-14 ironfly 2
7:04:00 8 Austin CROYET M 14 Junior Boys 13-14 SDBC 2
7:04:30 9 Bailey Eckles M 15 Junior Boys 15-16 PAA/Remax 3
7:05:00 10 Brian Stack M 15 Junior Boys 15-16 GS Adams Ave Bikes 3
7:05:30 11 Robert Freeman M 16 Junior Boys 15-16 3
7:06:00 12 Justin Dillon M 17 Junior Boys 17-18 Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 3
7:06:30 13 Kyle Torres M 18 Junior Boys 17-18 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 3
7:07:00 14
7:07:30 15 bryan plank M 65 40k Option 6
7:08:00 16 Robert Kaplan M 63 40k Option San Diego Cyclo-Vets 6
7:08:30 17 Mark Yegsigian M 55 40k Option 6
7:09:00 18 John Torres M 52 40k Option sho air 6
7:09:30 19 Craig Schnese M 50 40k Option 6
7:10:00 20 Jodi Hays F 48 40k Option HERevolution 6
7:10:30 21 jon bowskill M 37 40k Option 6
7:11:00 22 FRED LIEBEL M 58 Para-Cyclists 3
7:11:30 23 harold bostick M 43 Para-Cyclists paralyzed veterans racing 3
7:12:00 24 Steven Peace M 38 Para-Cyclists B&L 3
7:12:30 25 Delmon Dunston M 34 Para-Cyclists PossAbilities 3
7:13:00 26 Peter Michelson M 54 Recumbents / HPV 3
7:13:30 27 Larry Lem M 51 Recumbents / HPV WISIL Recumbents 3
7:14:00 28 Allan Jones M 38 Recumbents / HPV CAF 3
7:14:30 29 Octavio Ramirez M 37 Recumbents / HPV CAF 3
7:15:00 30 Chris Sandmel M 29 Recumbents / HPV 3
7:15:30 31
7:16:00 32 Shawn Olin M 36 Tandems US Military Cycling 3
7:16:30 33 Joseph Vilella M 61 Merckx San Diego Bicycle Club 3
7:17:00 34 victor hupp M 51 Merckx Acqua al 2 /sdbc 3
7:17:30 35 Larry Murray M 51 Merckx 3
7:18:00 36 James Eitelberg M 44 Merckx San Diego Cyclo-Vets 3
7:18:30 37 Adam Plummer M 42 Merckx 3
7:19:00 38 Kevin Dean M 34 Merckx 3
7:19:30 39 Adam Giesey M 30 Merckx SDBC 3
7:20:00 40 Matt Maxfeldt M 30 Merckx Crank Cycling 3
7:20:30 41 David Baar M 26 Merckx 3
7:21:00 42 JOHN SANMARTINI M 83 Masters 70+ VELO AVANTI 3
7:21:30 43 John Bentson M 75 Masters 70+ Grand Masters Cycling 3
7:22:00 44 Leon Sowers M 75 Masters 70+ San Diego Cyclo-Vets 3
7:22:30 45 George Carter M 74 Masters 70+ Nuvisions Graphic Designs 3
7:23:00 46 VICTOR CONAWAY M 73 Masters 70+ 3
7:23:30 47 Robert Kenner M 73 Masters 70+ San Diego Cyclo-Vets 3
7:24:00 48 Daniel Wulbert M 71 Masters 70+ UCCyclery/JW Flooring 3
7:24:30 49 Martin Katz M 70 Masters 60+ 3
7:25:00 50 Butch Richardson M 69 Masters 60+ San Diego Cyclo-Vets 3
7:25:30 51 Calvin Allen M 68 Masters 60+ S D B C 3
7:26:00 52 Richard Haase M 68 Masters 60+ San Diego Cyclo-Vets 3
7:26:30 53 Michael Jenkins M 66 Masters 60+ G.S. Adams Avenue Bikes 3
7:27:00 54 Gerald Agnew M 65 Masters 60+ Ironly 3
7:27:30 55 William Langstaff M 65 Masters 60+ Simple Green 3
7:28:00 56 Nicolas Reveles M 64 Masters 60+ Crank Cycling 3
7:28:30 57 steven turner M 59 Masters 50+ san diego cyclovets 3
7:29:00 58 Bob Rosemeyer M 58 Masters 50+ Wolfpack 3
7:29:30 59 Buzz Burnett M 57 Masters 50+ Hi-Tech Bikes 3
7:30:00 60 Terry Corl M 57 Masters 50+ ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 3
7:30:30 61 MICHAEL HOLCOMB M 56 Masters 50+ San Diego Cyclo Vets 3
7:31:00 62 John DiSano M 55 Masters 50+ 3
7:31:30 63 Kevin Prochaska M 55 Masters 50+ 3
7:32:00 64 Joe Adelizzi M 54 Masters 50+ 3
7:32:30 65 Tony Darr M 54 Masters 50+ CAPools / CFS Mortgage 3
7:33:00 66
7:33:30 67 Leon Mack M 54 Masters 50+ ACQU AL 2 / SDBC 3
7:34:00 68 D.J. Rausa M 54 Masters 50+ Sub-5 3
7:34:30 69 David Boos M 53 Masters 50+ 3
7:35:00 70 Mike Chavarria M 53 Masters 50+ 3
7:35:30 71 Chris Harrell M 53 Masters 50+ Bear Valley Bikes 3
7:36:00 72 Achim Krauss M 53 Masters 50+ 3
7:36:30 73 Andy Fichthorn M 52 Masters 50+ 3
7:37:00 74 Kevin Hunter M 52 Masters 50+ ViaSat 3
7:37:30 75 Steve Schmidt M 52 Masters 50+ San Diego Cyclo-Vets 3
7:38:00 76 Scott Baker M 51 Masters 50+ UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 3
7:38:30 77 Roger Drews M 51 Masters 50+ 3
7:39:00 78 joaquin blanco M 50 Masters 50+ HDEZ RACING 3
7:39:30 79 Scott Gilbert M 50 Masters 50+ Donny's Cafe Cycling Club 3
7:40:00 80 STUART ANDERSON M 49 Masters 40+ ACQUA AL DUE/SDBC 3
7:40:30 81 Rich Walsh M 49 Masters 40+ ViaSat 3
7:41:00 82 Gary Hanson M 48 Masters 40+ Franco/USMC Wounded Warrior Regiment 3
7:41:30 83 Seph Watson M 48 Masters 40+ Aqua Al 2 SDBC 3
7:42:00 84 Kawika Ohumukini M 47 Masters 40+ AQUA AL 2/SDBC 3
7:42:30 85 Erich Schenk M 47 Masters 40+ CA Pools/CFS Mortgage 3
7:43:00 86 JONATHAN SHAPIRO M 47 Masters 40+ Simple Green/ Bike Religion 3
7:43:30 87 Max Affarano M 46 Masters 40+ Unattached 3
7:44:00 88 Nick Armitage M 46 Masters 40+ 3
7:44:30 89 Rolly Roup M 46 Masters 40+ 3
7:45:00 90 Jose Cepeda M 45 Masters 40+ Crank Cycling 3
7:45:30 91 Mel Guerrero M 45 Masters 40+ 3
7:46:00 92 Chris Maund M 45 Masters 40+ 3
7:46:30 93 KEVIN NICHOLES M 45 Masters 40+ SouthBay Wheelmen 3
7:47:00 94 salvatore cefalu M 43 Masters 40+ Cal Giant Berry Farms 3
7:47:30 95 Martin Gonzalez M 42 Masters 40+ Acqua Al 2/SDBC 3
7:48:00 96 Eric Ward M 42 Masters 40+ unattached 3
7:48:30 97 Casey McKinney M 41 Masters 40+ Camp Pendleton Triathlon Team 3
7:49:00 98 Max Fryar M 39 Masters 30+ Hi-Tech Bikes 3
7:49:30 99 Michael Daney M 38 Masters 30+ None 3
7:50:00 100 Justin Forbes M 38 Masters 30+ Men of Steel Racing 3
7:50:30 101 Aytunc Atabek M 37 Masters 30+ 3
7:51:00 102 Robert Murray M 37 Masters 30+ Moment Cycle Sport 3
7:51:30 103 seth graham M 34 Masters 30+ Catalyst 3
7:52:00 104 John Ruppman M 32 Masters 30+ 3
7:52:30 105 Erich Ess M 30 Masters 30+ 3
7:53:00 106 airey baringer M 30 Men 19+ ViaSat 3
7:53:30 107 Matt Syrie M 30 Men 19+ Mission Hills Bikes 3
7:54:00 108 Kosuke Amano M 28 Men 19+ 3
7:54:30 109 Nick Baker M 28 Men 19+ 3
7:55:00 110 robert ycedo M 27 Men 19+ 3
7:55:30 111 Keith Butsko M 25 Men 19+ B+L Bike & Sports 3
7:56:00 112 Nicholas Gomez M 23 Men 19+ 3
7:56:30 113 Josh Lapacik M 21 Men 19+ Whole Athlete/Specialized 3
7:57:00 114 Patricia A Baker F 73 Women 60+ CalPacificExpPackers/LV 3
7:57:30 115 Sheridan Bentson F 69 Women 60+ Grand Masters Cycling 3
7:58:00 116 Lan Tran F 61 Women 60+ San Diego Cyclovets 3
7:58:30 117 Monique Beauchamp F 57 Women 50+ 3
7:59:00 118 KEALOHA NICHOLES F 54 Women 50+ SouthBay Wheelmen 3
7:59:30 119 Renee Ramsdell F 44 Women 40+ LegUp Personal Training 3
8:00:00 120 Annamarie Bezzerides F 43 Women 40+ Training Transition 3
8:00:30 121 Susan Zody F 43 Women 40+ 3
8:01:00 122 Tanja Canter F 39 Women 30+ LegUp Personal Training 3
8:01:30 123 Donna Phelan F 39 Women 30+ 3
8:02:00 124 Kelly Smith F 38 Women 30+ 3
8:02:30 125 heather catchpole F 37 Women 30+ Ptuning 3
8:03:00 126 Evangeline Gersich F 37 Women 30+ LegUp Personal Training 3
8:03:30 127 Sarah Munoz F 36 Women 30+ Iron fly 3
8:04:00 128 Laura Sobchik F 32 Women 30+ 3
8:04:30 129 cheryl sweeney F 32 Women 30+ la grange 3
8:05:00 130 Jennifer Ward F 32 Women 30+ LAVA Magazine 3
8:05:30 131 cherie faucon F 30 Women 30+ 3
8:06:00 132 Courtney Hall F 28 Women 19+ 3
8:06:30 133 Greta Neimanas F 24 Women 19+ Exergy TWENTY12 3
8:07:00 134 Fernando Rivera M 58 Cat 4/5 Major Motion Cycling Club 3
8:07:30 135 Steve Fish M 55 Cat 4/5 Bicycle Service Center, Hemet 3
8:08:00 136 todd struyk M 46 Cat 4/5 Catalyst Racing 3
8:08:30 137 E.J. Inigo M 42 Cat 4/5 Moment Cycle Sport 3
8:09:00 138 Greg Kogut M 39 Cat 4/5 Moment Cycle Sport 3
8:09:30 139 David Arida M 36 Cat 4/5 3
8:10:00 140 Jeffrey Martin M 31 Cat 4/5 Team Semper Fi 3
8:10:30 141 Brandon Staddan M 28 Cat 4/5 3
8:11:00 142 Cogen Nelson M 27 Cat 4/5 Team Semper Fi 3
8:11:30 143 David Su M 25 Cat 4/5 3
8:12:00 144 Jeffrey Ishmael M 45 Cat 3 Surf City Cyclery 3
8:12:30 145 Matthew Bigos M 30 Cat 3 RIDE Cyclery 3
8:13:00 146 Brian Quan M 30 Cat 3 Catalyst Racing 3
8:13:30 147 Gary Tingley M 39 Cat 1/2 Sho-Air/Rock N' Road 3
8:14:00 148 Dustin Whitson M 29 Cat 1/2 Holland's Bicycles 3
8:14:30 149 Lucas Binder M 23 Cat 1/2 SPY-Swamis 3
8:15:00 150 3

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.