Saturday, October 26, 2013

TT Series Results Updated

Winner's Jersey

http://www.socalttseries.com/p/results.html

Santiago Canyon TT Results October 19, 2013

Santiago Canyon TT October 19, 2013
PLACECATEGORY NAMETEAMTIMEUSCF LICENSE #
1MEN CAT 1-2Norman Carter *25:34Fastest men’s time
2MEN CAT 1-2Michael SheinRokform26:54:00
3MeN CAT 1-2
4MEN CAT 1-2
5MEN CAT 1-2
6MEN CAT 1-2
7MEN CAT 1-2
1MEN CAT 3Brian SammuliSDBC27:31:00
2MEN CAT 3Jeffrey IshmaelOC Armada27:57:00
3MEN CAT 3
4MEN CAT 3
5MEN CAT 3
6MEN CAT 3
7MEN CAT 3
Item 2
1MEN CAT 4/5James SorensonUnattached[26]:07
2MEN CAT 4/5 Brian CarlsonUnattached27:22:00
3MEN CAT 4/5Miko EspanolRokform27:23:00
4MEN CAT 4/5 Ernest Lohmanunattached27:35:00
5MEN CAT 4/5Eduardo VelasquezRokform[27]:57
6MEN CAT 4/5Adam Harita 29:00:00
7MEN CAT 4/5Alan VaporVapor Racing30:06:00
8MEN CAT 4/5Craig RunnallsRokform30:41:00
9MEN CAT 4/5Robert Parsons 32:18:00
10MEN CAT 4/5
11MEN CAT 4/5
12MEN CAT 4/5
13MEN CAT 4/5
14MEN CAT 4/5
15MEN CAT 4/5
16MEN CAT 4/5
Item 2
1MEN MASTER 35+Chad LuciusVelo Allegro28:14:00
2MEN MASTER 35+Joshua West 28:26:00
3MEN MASTER 35+Peter AllenSimple Green[28]:43
4MEN MASTER 35+Casey MaguirePeninsula29:39:00
5MEN MASTER 35+Justin ForbesSDBC31:23:00
6MEN MASTER 35+Matthew OlivoloTeam Velocity32:38:00
7MEN MASTER 35+
8MEN MASTER 35+
Item 2
1Men Master 45+Jim NelmsRadspot26:02:00
2Men Master 45+Robert SwigartRokform29:04:00
3Men Master 45+Bradley LangTeam Redlands29:45:00
4Men Master 45+Paul LeekCanyon Velo29:51:00
5Men Master 45+Julius Smith 31:28:00
6Men Master 45+Gary WattsTeam Ranchos[31]:35
7Men Master 45+
8Men Master 45+
9Men Master 45+
10Men Master 45+
11Men Master 45+
12Men Master 45+
Item 2
1Men Master 55+Dean SwankPlantinum26:52:00
2Men Master 55+David StantonCanyon Velo27:48:00
3Men Master 55+Mike HolcombSD Cyclo Vets29:18:00
4Men Master 55+John HafeliVelo Allegro33:30:00
5Men Master 55+
6Men Master 55+
7Men Master 55+
8Men Master 55+
9Men Master 55+
10Men Master 55+
11Men Master 55+
12Men Master 55+
13Men Master 55+
14Men Master 55+
15Men Master 55+
16Men Master 55+
17Men Master 55+
18Men Master 55+
19Men Master 55+
1MEN 60+Kalman SzkalakSun Coast29:46:00
2MEN 60+ Greg Millward 32:14:00
3MEN 60+Thomas Medlicott34:35:00
4MEN 60+
5MEN 60+
6Men 60+
7MEN 60+
8MEN 60+
9MEN 60+
Item 2
1WOMEN CAT 1-4 Cynthia SjogrenRedlands[29]:30Fastest Woman
2WOMEN CAT 1-4 Amy SchultzSDBC33:00:00
3WOMEN CAT 1-4 April Morris 36:49:00
4WOMEN CAT 1-4 Tiana Lefmann 38:50:00
5WOMEN CAT 1-4 Kim Degen 40:54:00
6WOMEN CAT 1-4
7WOMEN CAT 1-4
8WOMEN CAT 1-4
Item 2
1JUNIOR GIRLS 15-16Kyra SchmidtSchmid39:55:00
1JUNIOR BOYS 10-12Alex LochmillerRokform39:16:00
2 JUNIOR BOYS 10-12Jackson Dooley 43:29:00
3JUNIOR BOYS 10-12
4JUNIOR BOYS 10-12
5
6
7
8
9
10
Item 2
1JUNIOR BOYS 13-14DREW KALASKYRokform[31]:59
2JUNIOR BOYS 13-14Massimo LucciRokform[33]:36
3JUNIOR BOYS 13-14Ian SchwartzRokform[34]:05
4JUNIOR BOYS 13-14Thomas QuimzonRokform[34]:16
5JUNIOR BOYS 13-14Sean QuinnRokform37:10:00
6JUNIOR BOYS 13-14Kevin CrossRokform38:08:00
7
8
9
10332440
Item 2
1JUNIOR BOYS 15-16Misha RomanenkoRokform31:08:00
2JUNIOR BOYS 15-16Matthew ParkRokform33:30:00
3JUNIOR BOYS 15-16Eric EnrightRokform[34]:57
4JUNIOR BOYS 15-16Anthony MarinRokform37:13:00
1JUNIOR BOYS 17-18Geoffrey CurranSurf City[25]:03Fastest Mens Time
2JUNIOR BOYS 17-18Nathan RicoRokform[26]:28
3JUNIOR BOYS 17-18Alex RomanenkoRokform[28]:03
4JUNIOR BOYS 17-18Aubrey SmentkowskiRokform[29]:35
5JUNIOR BOYS 17-18Robert FreemanRokform[30]:26
6JUNIOR BOYS 17-18Jonathan YoshihiorStage 1.7[30]:29
7JUNIOR BOYS 17-18Josha Lopez [31]:49
8JUNIOR BOYS 17-18Samuel KrutNCL Velo[32]:02
9JUNIOR BOYS 17-18Kai StogsdillRokform33.22
PLACECATEGORY NAMETEAMTIME